English (Education (General))
open-ended technical program
OBS: Term and equivalent used in the publication : The Estates General on Education, Quebec, 1995-1996.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
déplafonnement de la formation technique [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent relevés dans Les États généraux sur l'éducation, Québec, 1995-1996.