English (Education (General))
school of tomorrow
OBS: Term and equivalent used in the publication : The Estates General on Education, Quebec, 1995-1996.
CONT: This report analyzes the challenges facing the school of tomorrow.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
école de demain [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent relevés dans Les États généraux sur l'éducation, Québec, 1995-1996.
CONT: Les défis qui attendent l'école de demain.