English (Finance)
Employment and Staffing - General
CONT: Any time a file is requested from this system the prefix must be quoted along with the actual file number, e. g. HDV3000-1, Employment and Staffing-General.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Personnel et sélection - Général
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).