English (Education)
non-teaching staff [correct]; non-teaching personnel [correct]
CONT: There are several types of non-teaching personnel, including persons performing administrative and general support functions.
French (Pédagogie)
personnel non-enseignant [correct, masculine noun]; PNE [correct, masculine noun]