English (Public Sector Budgeting; Loans)
renewal of a supplement to a grant; renewal of a grant supplement; grant supplement renewal
CONT: renewal of supplement to a general research grant
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Prêts et emprunts)
reconduction des sommes allouées en supplément d'une subvention [feminine noun]