English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Education (General))
The Governor General Ramon John Hnatyshyn Education Fund [correct]
OBS: List of Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General by the University Hospital Board and Foundation of Saskatoon.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Pédagogie (Généralités))
The Governor General Ramon John Hnatyshyn Education Fund [correct, Canada]
OBS: Prix, bourses et récompenses décernés au nom du Gouverneur général en 1990.