English (Practice and Procedural Law; Translation (General))
general public importance [correct]
CONT: Constitutional questions and questions of general public importance
French (Droit judiciaire; Traduction (Généralités))
intérêt public général [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Questions d'ordre constitutionnel et questions d'intérêt public général