English (Taxation; Police)
Canadian Forces personnel and police deduction [correct]
OBS: Line 244 of the General Income Tax and Benefit Guide.
French (Fiscalité; Police)
déduction pour le personnel des Forces canadiennes et des forces policières [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ligne 244 du Guide général d'impôt et de prestations.