English (Railroad Stations)
general schedule record
CONT: These drums store the city pairs index, general schedule records and various other files which must be accessed during information retrieval.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
enregistrement relatif aux horaires [masculine noun]
CONT: Ces tambours ont en mémoire l'index des liaisons, les enregistrements relatifs aux horaires et divers autres fichiers consultés pendant l'extraction des données.