English (Communication and Information Management)
publicly available personal information [correct]
CONT: Publicly available personal information is available to the general public. It can be made public through state or federal records or disclosures that are required by law.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
renseignements personnels accessibles au public [correct, plural masculine noun]