English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
service bulletin
OBS: TCN-MARO, no 1. 8, p. 1. Periodically, manufacturers and suppliers of automotive and material handling equipment issue(...) service bulletins. They contain preventive maintenance or servicing instructions, part lists and other specific or general product data.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
bulletin d'entretien