English (Operating Systems (Software))
object deck [correct]
DEF: A deck of tabulating cards containing the condensed computer instructions for handling a specific general processor.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
paquet de cartes objet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico))
paquete objeto [correct, masculine noun]; paquete de fichas objeto [masculine noun]; paquete de tarjetas objeto [masculine noun]