English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
automobile liability
CONT: Umbrella and/or excess liability insurance with respect to, and following the form of, underlying comprehensive general liability, wrap-up liability, automobile liability, garage automobile legal liability and any other pertinent underlying insurance, sufficient to provide an overall limit not less than $25, 000, 000 per occurrence, accident, claim or incident.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
responsabilité civile automobile [feminine noun]