English (Transportation Insurance; Trucking (Road Transport))
trucking insurance [correct]
CONT: The large premiums often attract general insurance companies that have minimal knowledge of trucking insurance.
French (Assurance transport; Camionnage)
assurance camionnage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Au Canada et aux États-Unis, les primes moyennes de l'assurance camionnage ont augmenté au cours des dernières années [...]