English (Grain Growing; Production (Economics))
feed business [correct]
CONT: Other operations of the Grain Growers Limited include the processed feed business, general insurance, and fertilizer and farm chemical sales.
French (Culture des céréales; Production (Économie))
conditionnement des provendes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les autres activités de la United Grain Growers comprennent le conditionnement des provendes, les assurances générales et la vente d'engrais chimiques et organiques.