English (Taxation; Government Accounting)
tax integrity measure [correct]
CONT: In general, the government has instead settled for a smattering of tax integrity measures that combat specific planning strategies entered into by a limited number of(mostly institutional) taxpayers.
French (Fiscalité; Comptabilité publique)
mesure d'intégrité fiscale [correct, feminine noun]