English (Wastewater Treatment)
local purification
CONT: General sewer system layout. Local purification as required.
French (Traitement des eaux usées)
épuration locale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Schéma général d'aménagement des réseaux. Épurations éventuelles locales.