English (Water Treatment (Water Supply))
rainwater sewer
OBS: General sewer system layout. Rainwater sewer.
French (Traitement des eaux)
réseau eaux pluviales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Schéma général d'aménagement des réseaux. Réseau eaux pluviales.