English (Taxation)
balancing revenue entries [plural]
OBS: Context :... to post balancing revenue entries tabulated for the General Ledger....
French (Fiscalité)
inscriptions d'équilibrage de recettes [proposal, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Revenu Canada, Impôt.