English (School and School-Related Administration; Engineering)
general engineering
OBS: general : not confined by specialization or careful limitation : not limited to a particular class, type or field characterized by scope, diversity or variety.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Ingénierie)
génie unifié [masculine noun]
OBS: cours préparant un ingénieur polyvalent (non-spécialisé)