English (Marketing)
specialty salesman [correct]
OBS: A salesman, other than retail, who specializes in the sale of one product or a few products of a line of one or more manufacturers or producers. A specialty salesman should be contrasted with a general salesman who handles an entire line(...)
French (Commercialisation)
commerçant spécialisé [correct]