English (Logic (Philosophy); Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
intuitionistic logic [correct]
CONT: Intuitionistic logic encompasses the general principles of logical reasoning which have been abstracted by logicians from intuitionistic mathematics.
French (Logique (Philosophie); Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
logique intuitionniste [correct, feminine noun]