English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
educational system designer [correct]
CONT: It is questionable if a simulated student, built entirely according to the predicted student model, will not simply always generate good results, which, translated into real life, might result in completely different real evolutions of the human students. To validate the usage of automatic students, the specifications of these students must be more general, and not decided by the educational system designer, but should be accepted by an international community.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
concepteur de systèmes pédagogiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
diseñador de sistemas educativos [correct, masculine noun]