English (Organization Planning)
change-acceleration program
CONT: We elected to apply a model that was largely based on General Electric' s Change Acceleration Program. This program has been effective in developing GE's [General Electric] change agents through formally sharing the company's learning about the change process.
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme d'accélération du changement [masculine noun]
CONT: Nous avons choisi d'appliquer un modèle inspiré du [...] programme d'accélération du changement de GE [General Electric] Canada.