English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
Keynesian model [correct]
OBS: Sometimes the "depression model" is called the "Keynesian model", but most authorities agree that this is bad terminology, since Keynes’ General Theory covered all cases from the beginning and not merely that of the Great Depression.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
modèle keynésien