English (Phraseology; Corporate Structure)
at the corporate level [correct]
CONT: To co-ordinate these separate business units, Linamar has a committee structure at the corporate level that mirrors that of one of its major customers, General Motors.
French (Phraséologie; Structures de l'entreprise)
au niveau de l'organisation [correct]
CONT: Pour coordonner ces unités fonctionnelles distinctes, Linamar a mis en place une structure de comités au niveau de l'organisation [...]