English (Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
high duty suspension
OBS: General Motors.
French (Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
suspension renforcée [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie d'usage à la GM.