English (Sociology of Human Relations)
solo polyamory [correct]
CONT: In general, people who practice solo polyamory date and have nonprimary partners, but they don’t want to cohabit, mingle finances and resources, raise children, or make important life decisions with a partner.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
polyamour solo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Approche du polyamour où on ne cherche pas à entrer dans des relations qui sont centrées sur le couple.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
poliamor solo [proposal, masculine noun]