English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
providing
OBS: comprehensive pension plan régime général de pension
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
instituant
OBS: Glossaire Régie des rentes du Québec