English (Tort Law (common law))
injurious combination [correct]
CONT: ... the common law may have taken the view that there is always the danger that any combination may be oppressive, and may have thought that a general rule against injurious combinations was desirable on broadgrounds of policy.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
coalition délictueuse [correct, feminine noun]