English (Customs and Excise)
customs regulations [plural]; customs by-law
CONT: brokers receive the published customs memoranda and bulletins which include all the general customs regulations and decisions of the Department of National Revenue;
French (Douanes et accise)
réglementation douanière [feminine noun]; règlement douanier [masculine noun]
CONT: la réglementation douanière, comme celle des autres régies financières, contient des dispositions sévères en vue du recouvrement des droits.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
reglamentos de aduanas [masculine noun, plural]; reglamentos aduaneros [masculine noun, plural]