English (Theatre and Opera)
spatial relation [correct]
CONT: This week should also be devoted to general theater exercises in improvisation and mime concentration, characterization, subtext spatial relations, gesture tableau, group trust, sensory awareness, etc.
French (Théâtre et Opéra)
organisation spatiale