English (Government Accounting)
general revenues [correct]
CONT: The object coding system also requires that all revenues other than tax revenues be reported by standard, reporting and source objects. These revenues are divided by standard object into those that are credited to votes(standard object 13) and non-tax revenues which are paid into general revenues(standard object 14).
French (Comptabilité publique)
recettes générales [correct, feminine noun]