English (Military (General))
profile form [correct]
CONT: Profile Forms for each of the General Safety Program elements are set out at Annexes A to P of this chapter. Each Profile Form identifies the Program Element to be evaluated, provides reference material related to the Element and sets out Requirements to be evaluated and rated.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
formule type [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Vous trouverez aux Annexes A à P du présent chapitre les formules types pour chaque élément du programme de sécurité générale. L'élément du programme à évaluer, les ouvrages de référence pertinents et les exigences à évaluer et coter sont indiqués sur chaque formule type.