English (Patents (Law))
basic charter for a patents office
OBS: Committee for Financial Cooperation of the Gulf Cooperation Council; to be based in the Secretariat General.
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit))
statut d'un bureau de la propriété industrielle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho))
carta básica de una oficina de patentes [feminine noun]