English (Auditing (Accounting); Federal Administration)
evaluation report [correct]
OBS: Upon completion of each review, an evaluation report is prepared for the deputy head of the department, copies of which are also released to appropriate officials of the Treasury Board Secretariat and the Office of the Comptroller General.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Administration fédérale)
rapport d'évaluation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Verificación (Contabilidad); Administración federal)
informe de evaluación [correct, masculine noun]