English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
Telenet [correct]
OBS: Telenet was an American commercial packet-switched network which went into service in 1974. It was the first packet-switched network service that was available to the general public.
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
Telenet [correct]