English (Layout of the Workplace)
quiet room [correct]; reflection room [correct]
CONT: A quiet room is a space in the workplace designated for prayer, relaxation and reflection for all employees. It provides a temporary sanctuary in which employees can escape the fast pace of the work environment, while not interrupting general operations.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail)
salle de recueillement [correct, feminine noun]; salle de réflexion [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si un employé demande un local de prière sur son lieu de travail, par exemple, on consentira si l’espace le permet (ce qui n’est pas le cas dans certaines écoles surpeuplées), et c’est une salle de recueillement au sens large qui sera aménagée.
Spanish (Trazado de los locales de trabajo)
sala de descanso [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El lugar de trabajo es donde se pasa la mayor parte del tiempo, por eso es vital que sea un lugar agradable y cómodo. De ahí que un beneficio como una cafetería donde poder sentarse a comer el almuerzo [...] siempre será bien recibido. También es importante contar con espacios y momentos para compartir con los demás un café en una sala de descanso o algo así.