English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; White Products (Petroleum))
Methods of Testing Petroleum and Associated Products - Determination of Lead in Automotive Gasoline (Atomic Absorption) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB), 2004. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-3. 0 NO. 19. 5-2004.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Produits blancs (Pétrole))
Méthodes d'essai des produits pétroliers et produits connexes - Dosage du plomb dans l'essence pour automobiles (spectrophotométrie d'absorption atomique) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.