English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Food Industries)
Voluntary Labelling And Advertising of Foods That Are and Are Not Products of Genetic Engineering [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB), 2004. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-32. 315-2004.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Industrie de l'alimentation)
Étiquetage volontaire et publicité visant les aliments issus ou non du génie génétique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.