English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
Interior Alkyd Low Gloss Enamel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB). Standard number, CAN/CGSB-1. 202-2003, supersedes CAN/CGSB-1. 202-96
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Peintures et vernis (Industries))
Peinture-émail d'intérieur, aux résines alkydes, peu brillante [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2003. Norme no CAN/CGSB-1.202-2003.