English (Transport of Goods)
parcel receipt [correct, standardized]
DEF: A receipt given by a carrier for a parcel shipment.
OBS: parcel receipt : term standardized by the Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB).
French (Transport de marchandises)
reçu de colis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Reçu donné par un transporteur pour un colis à expédier.