English (Corporate Management; Economics; Information Technology (Informatics))
digitally mature [correct, adjective]
CONT: In general, according to a recent... study, digitally mature organizations have a strong digital strategy and have at least twice the profitability of their peers who lagged behind.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Économique; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
mature sur le plan numérique [correct]
CONT: Une entreprise mature sur le plan numérique adapte ses technologies de l'information et de la communication aux nouveaux défis.