English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
security robotics [correct]
CONT: The first article is a general survey of the current state of security robotics. It addresses the question "can security robots replace humans?"
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
robotique de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]