English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
stainless steel utility table
OBS: E. Stainless steel utility table. General utility table for operating room. Seamless welded construction eliminates crevices. Top and bottom shelves welded to uprights.(...) Continuous guard rails welded to uprights 2 1/2" above shelves. Fig.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
guéridon inox
OBS: E.Guéridon inox. 2 plateaux acier inox poli ou Formica, avec galeries chromées sur les 4 côtés. (...) Bâti tube rond (...) acier inox poli, 4 roulettes sphériques chromées (...) Fig.