English (Chemistry)
catalytic carbonate removal
CONT: General view of a Gyractor reactor for catalytic carbonate removal.
French (Chimie)
décarbonatation catalytique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ensemble d'un poste de décarbonatation catalytique sur réacteur Gyractor.