English (Trade Names; Computer Graphics; Computer Programs and Programming)
VersaCAD DESIGN™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A high-performance, general-purpose CAD system.
OBS: A trademark of VersaCAD Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Infographie; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
VersaCAD DESIGN [correct]
OBS: Logiciel graphique.
OBS: VersaCAD DESIGNMC : Marque de commerce de VersaCAD Corporation.