English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
business event type [correct]
DEF: Generalized description of an event including contents, capacity and language.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
type de formation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Description générale d'une formation incluant le contenu, la capacité et la langue.