English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
St. Johnswort moth [correct]; treble bar [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Geometridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
triple raie [correct, feminine noun]; rayure à trois lignes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Geometridae.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Anaitis plagiata [correct, Latin]