English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
cordialized gin
OBS: mixture of gin and liqueur resulting in gin with the taste of a cordial.
French (Distillerie (Alimentation))
gin-liqueur; mélange gin-liqueur
OBS: Mélange de gin doux et de liqueur selon la compagnie Corby à Montréal.