English (Restaurant Equipment; Mixed Drinks)
pouring measure
CONT: A sturdy professional pouring measure for whisky and gin. Simple to operate, speedy, accurate, and easy to clean.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Cocktails)
mesure-verseur [masculine noun]