English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Ginny-O™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Chieftain (Canada).
OBS: Description : Board game for 2-4 players in which the aim is to make gin rummy combinations.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Ginny-O [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Ginny-OMC : Marque de commerce de Chieftain, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société pour 2 à 4 joueurs dont le but consiste à faire des combinaisons de Rummy.