English (The Genitals)
paraphimosis [correct]
DEF: Painful constriction of the glans penis by a phimotic foreskin, which has been retracted behind the corona.
French (Organes génitaux)
paraphimosis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étranglement du gland par le collet préputial, lorsque celui-ci est encore juste assez large pour laisser émerger partiellement le gland.
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
parafimosis [correct, feminine noun]