English (The Genitals)
phimosis [correct]; capistration [correct]
DEF: Inability to retract the preputial skin behind the glans penis.
French (Organes génitaux)
phimosis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étroitesse accidentelle ou congénitale de l'anneau préputial, qui empêche de découvrir le gland.
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
fimosis [correct, feminine noun]