English (The Genitals)
balanoposthitis [correct]
DEF: Inflammation of the glans penis and prepuce.
French (Organes génitaux)
balano-posthite [correct, feminine noun]; balanoposthite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Irritation intense de la muqueuse avec enduit blanchâtre, caséeux dans le sillon balano-préputial; prurit.