English (Work Clothes)
rough nonslip grip surface
OBS: FIST 46-15-121
CONT: glove size 14, 5-finger, cotton, napped on inside, plastic coated, rough nonslip safety grip surface...
French (Vêtements de travail)
surface rugueuse antidérapante [feminine noun]
OBS: de surface rugueuse (SNST 78, 3-118) et antidérapant (NUTA 81, 208)