English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing); Forms Design)
glued edge report [correct]
DEF: A document whose binding is made by gluing the pages it contains along the spine.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie); Imprimés et formules)
rapport à reliure encollée [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document relié par encollage de ses pages.