English (Waste Management)
Liqui-Tec combustor [correct]
CONT: Liqui-Tec combustor... The Liqui-Tec is a proven and environmentally safe system for the combustion of flammable liquids. Designed for on-site use, the Liqui-Tec is highly efficient and produces virtually no atmospheric emissions, meeting all international environmental standards... Suitable for : transmission fluids, coolants, cutting oils, lube oils, dyes/inks, solvents, alcohol, glycol, soluble oils.
French (Gestion des déchets)
incinérateur Liqui-Tec [masculine noun]