English (Fire Prevention)
water glycol extinguisher
OBS: Hand operated carbon dioxyde and water glycol extinguisher are provided for fires in the cockpit and cabins.
French (Prévention des incendies)
extincteur eau-glycol [masculine noun]
OBS: Extincteur à eau additionnée de glycol.