English (Finance)
actual GNP [correct]
OBS: GNP : Gross National Product.
OBS: actual GNP : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
PNB effectif [masculine noun]; PNB observé [masculine noun]
OBS: PNB : produit national brut.
OBS: PNB effectif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
PNB efectivo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: PNB: producto nacional bruto.