English (Telecommunications Transmission; Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
ranging GNSS integrity channel [correct]; RGIC [correct]
OBS: GNSS : global navigation satellite system.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
canal d'intégrité du GNSS avec mesure de distance [masculine noun]
OBS: GNSS : système mondial de navigation par satellite.