English (Employment Benefits)
benefits package [correct]; benefit package [correct]
CONT: [Federal Express] offers the same benefits packages to its part-time employees as are available to the full-time ones. For example, the company will pay tuition fees of up to U. S. $1, 750 per year for anyone wanting to go to school after having been with the company for one year.
French (Avantages sociaux)
ensemble d'avantages sociaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il peut s'agir par exemple de congés payés, de vacances, d'allocations de repas, etc.