English (Internet and Telematics)
Forward button [correct]
CONT: The clearest example of what is counted is page reviews within a browser session : those using Back and Forward buttons or Go features are not counted at the server, while those using the Reload button are counted.
French (Internet et télématique)
bouton Suivante [correct, masculine noun]; bouton page Suivante [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il faut avoir utilisé le bouton Précédente afin de rendre disponible le bouton Suivante.