English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
e-learning networkability [correct]; online learning networkability [proposal]
DEF: Capability of e-learning to be networked(which makes it capable of instant updating, storage/retrieval, distribution and sharing of instruction), to be delivered to the end-user via a computer using standard Internet technology, and to focus on learning solutions that go beyond the traditional paradigms of training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
réseautage de cyberapprentissages [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
capacidad de red del aprendizaje en línea [feminine noun]