English (Internet and Telematics)
Go button [correct]
CONT: To run a program from the Address bar, type the program name, and then click the Go button.
French (Internet et télématique)
bouton Aller à [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si vous sélectionnez une adresse dans cette liste, et que vous cliquez sur le bouton Aller à (Go to), cette page s'affiche.